Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Haining Oasis Building Material CO.,LTD
Quality first, Best credit, Clients supreme
Home > Polycarbonate Roofing Sheets >

8mm Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet , Silver Grey Polycarbonate Twin Wall Roofing

Haining Oasis Building Material CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

8mm Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet , Silver Grey Polycarbonate Twin Wall Roofing

Brand Name : OASIS or OEM
Model Number : Polycarbonate Roofing Sheets
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : Zhejiang, China
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 200000 Sqm/Month
Delivery Time : 15 days after receiving deposit
Packaging Details : PE film
Product name : Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet
Size : 8mm
Color : Silver Grey
Suitable Temperature : -40℃ — +120℃
Feature : Anti Drip
Other Name : Polycarbonate Twin Wall Roofing Sheets
Contact Now

8mm Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet , Silver Grey Polycarbonate Twin Wall Roofing Sheets


Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet Feature


UV-Protection

Attributing to the proprietary UV surface, sheet still remain perfect mechanical properties after exposed to extreme weather for a long time.

Thermal Insulation

Proprietary hollow from contributes to reduce the energy consumption and therefore energy costs.

Sound Insulation

With good sound insulation effect, it is the best materials recognized worldwide for sound insulation on expressways.

Flame Retardancy

According to GB8624-1997 the fire retardant classification B1.

Weather Ability

It have good weather ability, can maintain excellent properties in a wide temperature range from -40℃ to 120℃.

Impact Resistance

The impact strength is 250-300 times as much as ordinary glass.

Easy Installation

Easy installation, can be cold-bendable.


Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet Applications :


1), Roofing skylight for office building, department store, hotel, stadium, school, hospital.
2), Soundproof shields on express ways.
3), LED diffused, Advertising lamp boxes, sign board.Telepohne booths.

Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet Light Transmission


Thickness(mm)


Color

456810
Light transimission

Clear


80%78%76%74%72%

Lake Blue


56%54%51%49%48%

Green


55%52%51%48%46%

Grass green


54%52%50%46%44%

Brown


34%32%30%26%23%

Blue


33%31%28%25%20%

Opal


27%25%22%18%15%

Advertising white


16%14%12%9%8%

Why Choose Polycarbonate Roofing Sheet of OASIS


HAINING OASIS BUILDING MATERIAL CO.,LTD is an professional manufacturer and exporter of polycarbonae sheets. Established on 2011 and Located at Haining city which is between Shanghai airport and Hangzhou Airport.

On 2015, we established first branch company at Bogota,Colombia, loacated at Calle 68 #22-43.

On 2016, we set another warehouse in Colombia, the address is Carrera 22#14-60,Bogota.

On 2017, we plan to set more warehouse in another city of Colombia, Such as Cali,Baranquilla.

With “quality first, best credit, clients supreme”, welcome warmly you to inquiry and visit us


Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet Details



Product Tags:

uv roof sheeting

      

double wall polycarbonate panels

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

8mm Polycarbonate Hollow Sheet , Silver Grey Polycarbonate Twin Wall Roofing Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Haining Oasis Building Material CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)